Programs
Adult Indoor League Information
Adult Archived Seasons
Adult Friday Indoor Schedule Winter 2016
Adult Monday / Thursday Indoor Schedule Spring 2016
Adult Mon/Wed/Thu Indoor Schedule Winter 2016
Adult Indoor Schedule Fall 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Winter 2016
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Spring 2016
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Fall 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Summer Two 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Summer Two 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Summer One 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Summer One 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Spring 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Spring 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Winter 2015
Adult Outdoor Sunday League
Facility Map
Home
Login
Register
Website Manager
Georgia Rush Sports Complex (The Soccer Barn)
Register
Login
Programs
Adult Indoor League Information
Adult Archived Seasons
Adult Friday Indoor Schedule Winter 2016
Adult Monday / Thursday Indoor Schedule Spring 2016
Adult Mon/Wed/Thu Indoor Schedule Winter 2016
Adult Indoor Schedule Fall 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Winter 2016
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Spring 2016
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Fall 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Summer Two 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Summer Two 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Summer One 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Summer One 2015
Adult Coed Indoor Schedule Spring 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Spring 2015
Adult Men Indoor Schedule Winter 2015
Adult Outdoor Sunday League
Facility Map
Home
Monday / Thursday Spring Season 2016
MONDAY SPRING SEASON 2016
(SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE)
Date
DAY
Time
SCORE
Home Team
Away Team
SCORE
Team
W
L
T
PTS
F
A
4/18/2016
MONDAY
7:00PM
2
MarketSource
Dirty Dozenish
9
Liverpool
4
0
0
12
19
4
8:00PM
3
Reformers
Nunya
3
MarketSource
3
1
1
10
20
18
9:00PM
6
Liverpool
Chivas
1
Dirty Dozenish
3
1
0
9
30
15
10:00PM
3
FC Ahiska
Glory Days
3
Nunya
2
2
1
7
23
21
Bye
Inter
Glory Days
1
1
3
6
13
10
Reformers
1
2
1
4
14
18
4/25/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
3
Reformers
MarketSource
8
FC Ahiska
1
3
1
4
16
20
8:00 PM
1
Dirty Dozenish
Glory Days
7
Chivas
1
3
0
3
9
22
9:00 PM
6
FC Ahiska
Inter
1
Inter
0
3
1
1
2
17
10:00 PM
8
Nunya
Chivas
2
Bye
Liverpool
5/2/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
12
Dirty Dozenish
Nunya
5
8:00 PM
4
MarketSource
FC Ahiska
2
9:00 PM
1
Inter
Glory Days
1
10:00 PM
3
Liverpool
Reformers
2
Bye
Chivas
5/9/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
1
FC Ahiska
Liverpool
8
8:00 PM
5
Nunya
Inter
0
9:00 PM
2
Glory Days
MarketSource
2
10:00 PM
1
Chivas
Dirty Dozenish
8
Bye
Reformers
5/16/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
0
Inter
Chivas
5
8:00 PM
2
Liverpool
Glory Days
0
9:00 PM
4
MarketSource
Nunya
2
10:00 PM
6
Reformers
FC Ahiska
4
Bye
Dirty Dozenish
5/23/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
Glory Days
Reformers
8:00 PM
Chivas
MarketSource
9:00 PM
Nunya
Liverpool
10:00 PM
Dirty Dozenish
Inter
Bye
FC Ahiska
5/30/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
Nunya
FC Ahiska
8:00 PM
Dirty Dozenish
Liverpool
9:00 PM
Chivas
Reformers
10:00 PM
Inter
MarketSource
Bye
Glory Days
6/6.2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
Liverpool
Inter
8:00 PM
FC Ahiska
Chivas
9:00 PM
Reformers
Dirty Dozenish
10:00 PM
Glory Days
Nunya
Bye
MarketSource
6/13/2016
MONDAY
7:00 PM
Chivas
Glory Days
8:00 PM
Inter
Reformers
9:00 PM
Dirty Dozenish
FC Ahiska
10:00 PM
MarketSource
Liverpool
Bye
Nunya
6/20/2016
MONDAY
8:00 PM
Playoffs
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Final
10:00 PM
Thursday Spring Season 2016 (SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE)
Date
DAY
Time
SCORE
Home Team
Away Team
SCORE
Team
W
L
T
PTS
F
A
3/24/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
2
Risk
Leon
15
Terminus FC
6
1
0
18
33
13
9:00PM
5
Quest FC
Eagles
2
Leon
4
1
1
13
42
14
10:00PM
0 (F)
Atlanta United
Terminus FC
5
FC Ahiska
3
2
1
10
25
17
Bye
Dos Margaritos
Dos Margaritos
3
3
0
9
28
21
Quest FC
3
4
0
9
16
24
3/31/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
3
Eagles
Terminus FC
4
Eagles
2
4
0
6
18
28
9:00PM
1
Leon
Quest FC
3
Risk
1
6
0
3
19
58
10:00PM
5
Dos Margaritos
Risk
2
Bye
FC Ahiska
4/7/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
4
Terminus FC
Quest FC
1
9:00PM
5
FC Ahiska
Leon
5
10:00PM
4
Eagles
Dos Margaritos
7
Bye
Risk
4/14/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
4
Leon
Terminus FC
1
9:00PM
3
Dos Margaritos
FC Ahiska
4
10:00PM
5
Risk
Quest FC
3
Bye
Eagles
4/21/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
9
FC Ahiska
Risk
5
9:00PM
5
Terminus FC
Dos Margaritos
4
10:00PM
1
Eagles
Leon
6
Bye
Quest FC
4/28/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
3
Dos Margaritos
Eagles
4
9:00PM
0
Risk
Terminus FC
11
10:00PM
2
Quest FC
FC Ahiska
1
Bye
Leon
5/5/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
5
FC Ahiska
Quest FC
0
9:00PM
4
Eagles
Risk
3
Bye
Terminus FC
5/12/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
2
Risk
Leon
11
9:00PM
2
Quest FC
Dos Margaritos
6
10:00PM
1
FC Ahiska
Terminus FC
2
Bye
Eagles
5/19/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
Eagles
FC Ahiska
9:00PM
Leon
Dos Margaritos
Bye
Everyone Else
5/26/2016
Thursday
8:00PM
Leon
Quest FC
9:00PM
Eagles
Terminus FC
10:00PM
Dos Margaritos
Risk
Bye
Everyone Else
6/2/2016
Thursday
8:00 PM
#4
#5
8:30 PM
#3
#6
9:00 PM
#2
#7
Semi
9:30 PM
#1
8:00 Winner
Semi
10:00 PM
8:30 Winner
9:00 Winner
Final
10:30 PM
9:30 Winner
10:00 Winner
Copyright © 2024 Stars Athletic Club
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Log In
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.